A+ R A-
Prva liga Srbije 2017/2018
Print
1. kolo 19-08-2017 17:00 Teleoptik 1 : 3 Dinamo
  19-08-2017 17:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 2 Budućnost
  19-08-2017 17:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Bežanija
  19-08-2017 17:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 TSC
  19-08-2017 17:00 Sinđelić 2 : 1 ČSK Pivara
  19-08-2017 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Proleter
  19-08-2017 17:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Metalac

2.kolo 26-08-2017 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Inđija
  26-08-2017 17:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 Sinđelić
  26-08-2017 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Teleoptik
  26-08-2017 17:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Temnić
  26-08-2017 17:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
  26-08-2017 17:00 Bežanija 4 : 0 Sloboda
  26-08-2017 17:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 2 Novi Pazar

3.kolo 03-09-2017 16:30 Teleoptik 1 : 2 Metalac
  03-09-2017 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 0 TSC
  03-09-2017 16:30 Inđija 1 : 0 Budućnost
  03-09-2017 16:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Jagodina
  03-09-2017 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Dinamo
  03-09-2017 16:30 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  03-09-2017 16:30 Temnić 3 : 1 Bežanija

1. kolo 04-09-2017 00:00 Temnić 1 : 0 Radnički (P)

2.kolo 04-09-2017 00:00 TSC 0 : 0 Radnički (P)

3.kolo 04-09-2017 00:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 2 Proleter

4.kolo 10-09-2017 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
  10-09-2017 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Sloboda
  10-09-2017 16:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Inđija
  10-09-2017 16:30 ČSK Pivara 3 : 2 Teleoptik
  10-09-2017 16:30 Bežanija 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
  10-09-2017 16:30 Jagodina 0 : 3 Radnički 1923
  10-09-2017 16:30 TSC 1 : 0 Proleter
  10-09-2017 16:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 Temnić

5.kolo 16-09-2017 00:00 Teleoptik 0 : 2 Jagodina
  16-09-2017 16:30 Temnić 2 : 0 Budućnost
  16-09-2017 16:30 Inđija 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  16-09-2017 16:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 TSC
  16-09-2017 16:30 Radnički (P) 3 : 5 Dinamo
  16-09-2017 16:30 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Sinđelić
  16-09-2017 16:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Bežanija
  16-09-2017 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Metalac

6.kolo 24-09-2017 16:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 Proleter
  24-09-2017 16:30 Jagodina 0 : 0 Inđija
  24-09-2017 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Radnički (P)
  24-09-2017 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Teleoptik
  24-09-2017 16:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Temnić
  24-09-2017 16:30 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
  24-09-2017 16:30 TSC 4 : 0 Bežanija
  24-09-2017 16:30 ČSK Pivara 3 : 1 Sloboda

7.kolo 30-09-2017 15:00 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
  30-09-2017 15:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 3 Metalac
  30-09-2017 15:00 Inđija 1 : 1 Sinđelić
  30-09-2017 15:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Budućnost
  30-09-2017 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Jagodina
  30-09-2017 15:00 Bežanija 1 : 2 Dinamo
  30-09-2017 15:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 2 TSC
  30-09-2017 15:00 Temnić 2 : 2 ČSK Pivara

8.kolo 07-10-2017 15:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
  07-10-2017 15:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Teleoptik
  07-10-2017 15:00 TSC 0 : 0 Dinamo
  07-10-2017 15:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Temnić
  07-10-2017 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Bežanija
  07-10-2017 15:00 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Sloboda
  07-10-2017 15:00 Metalac 1 : 2 Proleter
  07-10-2017 15:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 3 Inđija

9.kolo 14-10-2017 15:00 Temnić 0 : 2 Sinđelić
  14-10-2017 15:00 Teleoptik 2 : 0 TSC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Radnički (P) 3 : 1 Jagodina
  14-10-2017 15:00 Inđija 0 : 2 Radnički 1923
  14-10-2017 15:00 Proleter 3 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  14-10-2017 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
  14-10-2017 15:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Metalac

10.kolo 21-10-2017 15:00 TSC 1 : 0 Budućnost
  21-10-2017 15:00 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Radnički (P)
  21-10-2017 15:00 Metalac 0 : 2 Dinamo
  21-10-2017 15:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Temnić
  21-10-2017 15:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Bežanija
  21-10-2017 15:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 2 Sloboda
  21-10-2017 15:00 Jagodina 2 : 2 Proleter
  21-10-2017 15:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Inđija

11.kolo 29-10-2017 14:30 Inđija 1 : 1 TSC
  29-10-2017 14:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Sinđelić
  29-10-2017 14:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Teleoptik
  29-10-2017 14:30 Bežanija 2 : 0 Jagodina
  29-10-2017 14:30 Temnić 2 : 2 Radnički 1923
  29-10-2017 14:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  29-10-2017 14:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
  29-10-2017 14:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Metalac

9.kolo 30-10-2017 00:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Budućnost

13.kolo 11-11-2017 13:30 Bežanija 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
  11-11-2017 13:30 Sloboda 1 : 4 TSC
  11-11-2017 13:30 Dinamo 4 : 1 Sinđelić
  11-11-2017 13:30 Temnić 0 : 2 Inđija
  11-11-2017 13:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Jagodina
  11-11-2017 13:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Teleoptik
  11-11-2017 13:30 Metalac 3 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  11-11-2017 13:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Radnički 1923

12.kolo 11-11-2017 14:30 TSC 0 : 2 Metalac
  11-11-2017 14:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Proleter
  11-11-2017 14:30 ČSK Pivara 2 : 2 Budućnost
  11-11-2017 14:30 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Radnički (P)
  11-11-2017 14:30 Jagodina 0 : 0 Dinamo
  11-11-2017 14:30 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Temnić
  11-11-2017 14:30 Sinđelić 2 : 2 Bežanija
  11-11-2017 14:30 Inđija 2 : 0 Sloboda

14.kolo 18-11-2017 13:30 TSC 0 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  18-11-2017 13:30 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Bežanija
  18-11-2017 13:30 Jagodina 0 : 2 Metalac
  18-11-2017 13:30 Teleoptik 4 : 0 Proleter
  18-11-2017 13:30 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Budućnost
  18-11-2017 13:30 Inđija 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
  18-11-2017 13:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Dinamo
  18-11-2017 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Temnić

15.kolo 25-11-2017 13:00 Temnić 0 : 2 TSC
  25-11-2017 13:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
  25-11-2017 13:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Sloboda
  25-11-2017 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
  25-11-2017 13:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Inđija
  25-11-2017 13:00 Metalac 3 : 0 Sinđelić
  25-11-2017 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 3 Teleoptik
  25-11-2017 13:00 ČSK Pivara 5 : 1 Jagodina

16. kolo 10-03-2018 14:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
  10-03-2018 14:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 3 Sinđelić
  10-03-2018 14:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Teleoptik
  10-03-2018 14:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Inđija
  10-03-2018 14:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
  10-03-2018 14:00 TSC 3 : 0 Jagodina
  10-03-2018 14:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Sloboda
  10-03-2018 14:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 0 Temnić

19. kolo 01-04-2018 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Budućnost
  01-04-2018 15:30 Inđija 1 : 0 Metalac
  01-04-2018 15:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Sinđelić
  01-04-2018 15:30 Proleter 2 : 2 TSC
  01-04-2018 15:30 Radnički 1923 5 : 0 Jagodina
  01-04-2018 15:30 Temnić 2 : 1 Dinamo
  01-04-2018 15:30 Teleoptik 0 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  01-04-2018 15:30 Radnički (P) 0 : 2 Bežanija

20. kolo 07-04-2018 15:30 Sinđelić 3 : 0 Radnički 1923
  07-04-2018 15:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Sloboda
  07-04-2018 15:30 ČSK Pivara 1 : 1 Inđija
  07-04-2018 15:30 Dinamo 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
  07-04-2018 15:30 TSC 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
  07-04-2018 15:30 Bežanija 0 : 0 Proleter
  07-04-2018 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Temnić
  07-04-2018 15:30 Jagodina 0 : 0 Teleoptik

21. kolo 11-04-2018 15:30 Bežanija 2 : 1 TSC
  11-04-2018 15:30 Temnić 1 : 0 Metalac
  11-04-2018 15:30 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
  11-04-2018 15:30 Radnički (P) 0 : 0 Budućnost
  11-04-2018 15:30 Proleter 3 : 0 Dinamo
  11-04-2018 15:30 Sloboda 4 : 2 ČSK Pivara
  11-04-2018 15:30 Inđija 3 : 1 Jagodina
  11-04-2018 15:30 Teleoptik 4 : 0 Sinđelić

22. kolo 15-04-2018 15:30 TSC 3 : 0 Radnički 1923
  15-04-2018 15:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Teleoptik
  15-04-2018 15:30 Sinđelić 0 : 1 Inđija
  15-04-2018 15:30 Dinamo 3 : 1 Bežanija
  15-04-2018 15:30 Jagodina 0 : 2 Sloboda
  15-04-2018 15:30 Metalac 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
  15-04-2018 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 3 Proleter
  15-04-2018 15:30 ČSK Pivara 2 : 2 Temnić

17. kolo 16-04-2018 16:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Budućnost
  16-04-2018 16:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Dinamo
  16-04-2018 16:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 2 TSC
  16-04-2018 16:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  16-04-2018 16:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Metalac
  16-04-2018 16:00 Temnić 0 : 1 Proleter
  16-04-2018 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Bežanija
  16-04-2018 16:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Jagodina

23. kolo 21-04-2018 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 1 TSC
  21-04-2018 16:00 Temnić 4 : 2 Jagodina
  21-04-2018 16:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Metalac
  21-04-2018 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Sinđelić
  21-04-2018 16:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  21-04-2018 16:00 Inđija 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
  21-04-2018 16:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Budućnost
  21-04-2018 16:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Radnički 1923

18. kolo 28-04-2018 15:30 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
  28-04-2018 15:30 TSC 1 : 2 Sinđelić
  28-04-2018 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Inđija
  28-04-2018 15:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 Sloboda
  28-04-2018 15:30 Metalac 2 : 3 Teleoptik
  28-04-2018 15:30 Bežanija 0 : 0 Temnić
  28-04-2018 15:30 Jagodina 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
  28-04-2018 15:30 Proleter 5 : 1 Radnički (P)

24. kolo 29-04-2018 18:00 TSC 3 : 0 Teleoptik
  29-04-2018 18:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 3 Proleter
  29-04-2018 18:00 Jagodina 0 : 0 Radnički (P)
  29-04-2018 18:00 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Temnić
  29-04-2018 18:00 Metalac 0 : 0 Bežanija
  29-04-2018 18:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Sloboda
  29-04-2018 18:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Dinamo
  29-04-2018 18:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Inđija

25. kolo 02-05-2018 17:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 0 Sinđelić
  02-05-2018 17:00 Proleter 6 : 0 Jagodina
  02-05-2018 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 TSC
  02-05-2018 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
  02-05-2018 17:00 Inđija 1 : 1 Teleoptik
  02-05-2018 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Metalac
  02-05-2018 17:00 Bežanija 3 : 1 ČSK Pivara
  02-05-2018 17:00 Temnić 0 : 2 Novi Pazar

26. kolo 06-05-2018 19:00 TSC 1 : 0 Inđija
  06-05-2018 19:00 Radnički 1923 4 : 2 Temnić
  06-05-2018 19:00 Jagodina 1 : 2 Bežanija
  07-05-2018 19:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Dinamo
  07-05-2018 19:00 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Proleter
  07-05-2018 19:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Budućnost
  07-05-2018 19:00 Teleoptik 3 : 0 Sloboda
  07-05-2018 19:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Radnički (P)

27. kolo 12-05-2018 00:00 Metalac 1 : 1 TSC
  12-05-2018 00:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Jagodina
  12-05-2018 00:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
  13-05-2018 00:00 Proleter 5 : 0 Novi Pazar
  14-05-2018 00:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
  14-05-2018 00:00 Temnić 1 : 3 Teleoptik
  14-05-2018 00:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Sinđelić
  15-05-2018 00:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Inđija

28. kolo 19-05-2018 17:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Bežanija
  19-05-2018 17:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Budućnost
  19-05-2018 17:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
  19-05-2018 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Dinamo
  20-05-2018 17:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 3 Metalac
  20-05-2018 17:00 TSC 3 : 0 Sloboda
  20-05-2018 17:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 3 Proleter
  22-05-2018 17:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Temnić